Full Name

Mulomowandau Erick Mathoho

Nickname

Tower

Date of birth

1 March 1990

Place of birth

Thohoyandou, South Africa

Height

1,90 m

Weight

74kg

Playing position

Defender

Club Information

Jersey Number

3

Current team

Kaizer Chiefs

Playing position

Centre Back

INTERNATIONAL CAREER